ART / Lithographs / Art portfolio 8102001
nr 810 2001
Kjell Strandqvist
(f. 1944), Sverige
5 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner + Brita Molin + Madeleine Pyk + Helmtrud Nyström + Kjell Strandqvist (b. 1944), signed, 19/220, sheet: 50x70, unframed.
ART PORTFOLIO (F), 5 st, Lennart Aschenbrenner + Brita Molin + Madeleine Pyk + Helmtrud Nyström + Kjell Strandqvist (f. 1944), signerade, 19/220, bladets mått: 50x70
Condition: oramade
Kjell Strandqvist, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1944.
2000
SEK 1000
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:30:15
- Thema-auction
Kjell Strandqvist
Read more about Kjell Strandqvist